Computer Accessories
Showing 451–475 of 1757 results
- Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded Products
EDIFIER W320TN TWS ANC In-Ear Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 27.5 Hours Long Battery Life Active Noise Cancellation Earphone
Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded ProductsEDIFIER W320TN TWS ANC In-Ear Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 27.5 Hours Long Battery Life Active Noise Cancellation Earphone
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE & ORDER
Hotline: 01999-995860
✅দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
✅মিডিয়া শপ বিডিতে পাবেন সেরা মানের সঠিক পণ্য, সেরা মূল্য এবং সেরা পরিষেবা।
✅প্রোডাক্ট অর্ডারের পূর্বে সর্বশেষ মূল্য, স্টক ও ডেলিভারি সম্পর্কে জেনে অর্ডার করার জন্যে অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে।
✅যে কোন ব্র্যান্ড অথবা মডেল পছন্দ এবং প্রয়োজন আমাদের বলুন, স্টক থাকলে সেটাই দেয়ার চেষ্টা করব।
✅বিদেশী পণ্য আমাদের স্টক আউট হয়ে গেলে, তিন ভাগের এক ভাগ অগ্রিম দিয়ে প্রি-অর্ডার করলে ১৫ থেকে ২০ কর্ম দিনের মধ্যে এনে দেয়া যাবে।Type: Earbuds
Brand: Edifier
Model: W320TN
Driver: 13mm Dynamic
Playtime: 27.5 Hours
Dual Connection Bluetooth
IP54-certified Dust and Sweat proof
Bluetooth: 5.3
Warranty: 01 Years
Color & Design: As given picture
✅Package Content: Earbuds With Accessories.SKU: n/a - Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded Products
EDIFIER W800BT Pro Special Edition ANC Wireless Headphones
Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded ProductsEDIFIER W800BT Pro Special Edition ANC Wireless Headphones
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE & ORDER
Hotline: 01999-995860
✅দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
✅মিডিয়া শপ বিডিতে পাবেন সেরা মানের সঠিক পণ্য, সেরা মূল্য এবং সেরা পরিষেবা।
✅প্রোডাক্ট অর্ডারের পূর্বে সর্বশেষ মূল্য, স্টক ও ডেলিভারি সম্পর্কে জেনে অর্ডার করার জন্যে অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে।
✅যে কোন ব্র্যান্ড অথবা মডেল পছন্দ এবং প্রয়োজন আমাদের বলুন, স্টক থাকলে সেটাই দেয়ার চেষ্টা করব।
✅বিদেশী পণ্য আমাদের স্টক আউট হয়ে গেলে, তিন ভাগের এক ভাগ অগ্রিম দিয়ে প্রি-অর্ডার করলে ১৫ থেকে ২০ কর্ম দিনের মধ্যে এনে দেয়া যাবে।Type: Wireless Headphones
Brand: Edifier
Model: W800BT Pro
Charging Port: Type-C
Input: DC 5V ⎓ 1A
Bluetooth: 5.4
Playtime: Around 45 hours (ANC OFF) Around 26 hours (ANC ON)
Frequency Response: 20Hz – 20kHz (Bluetooth Mode) 20Hz – 40kHz (Wired Mode)
Warranty: 01 Years
Color & Design: As given picture
✅Package Content: Headphones With Accessories.SKU: n/a - Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded Products
EDIFIER W800BT SE Bluetooth Headphones
Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded ProductsEDIFIER W800BT SE Bluetooth Headphones
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE & ORDER
Hotline: 01999-995860
✅দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
✅মিডিয়া শপ বিডিতে পাবেন সেরা মানের সঠিক পণ্য, সেরা মূল্য এবং সেরা পরিষেবা।
✅প্রোডাক্ট অর্ডারের পূর্বে সর্বশেষ মূল্য, স্টক ও ডেলিভারি সম্পর্কে জেনে অর্ডার করার জন্যে অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে।
✅যে কোন ব্র্যান্ড অথবা মডেল পছন্দ এবং প্রয়োজন আমাদের বলুন, স্টক থাকলে সেটাই দেয়ার চেষ্টা করব।
✅বিদেশী পণ্য আমাদের স্টক আউট হয়ে গেলে, তিন ভাগের এক ভাগ অগ্রিম দিয়ে প্রি-অর্ডার করলে ১৫ থেকে ২০ কর্ম দিনের মধ্যে এনে দেয়া যাবে।Type: Bluetooth Headphones
Brand: Edifier
Model: W800BT SE
Driver: 40mm dynamic driver
Frequency: 20Hz – 20kHz
Bluetooth Version: V5.4
Charging Port: USB Type-C
Warranty: 01 Years
Color & Design: As given picture
✅Package Content: Headphones With Accessories.SKU: n/a - Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded Products
EDIFIER W830NB ANC Bluetooth Headphones
Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded ProductsEDIFIER W830NB ANC Bluetooth Headphones
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE & ORDER
Hotline: 01999-995860
✅দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
✅মিডিয়া শপ বিডিতে পাবেন সেরা মানের সঠিক পণ্য, সেরা মূল্য এবং সেরা পরিষেবা।
✅প্রোডাক্ট অর্ডারের পূর্বে সর্বশেষ মূল্য, স্টক ও ডেলিভারি সম্পর্কে জেনে অর্ডার করার জন্যে অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে।
✅যে কোন ব্র্যান্ড অথবা মডেল পছন্দ এবং প্রয়োজন আমাদের বলুন, স্টক থাকলে সেটাই দেয়ার চেষ্টা করব।
✅বিদেশী পণ্য আমাদের স্টক আউট হয়ে গেলে, তিন ভাগের এক ভাগ অগ্রিম দিয়ে প্রি-অর্ডার করলে ১৫ থেকে ২০ কর্ম দিনের মধ্যে এনে দেয়া যাবে।Type: Bluetooth Headphones
Brand: Edifier
Model: W830NB
Driver: 40mm dynamic driver
Frequency: 20Hz – 40kHz
Bluetooth Version: V5.4
Charging Port: USB Type-C
Warranty: 01 Years
Color & Design: As given picture
✅Package Content: Headphones With Accessories.SKU: n/a - Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded Products
EDIFIER WH700NB ANC Bluetooth Headphones
Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Media / Music / Books, Microphone / Earphone / Headphone / Earbuds, Popular Branded ProductsEDIFIER WH700NB ANC Bluetooth Headphones
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE & ORDER
Hotline: 01999-995860
✅দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
✅মিডিয়া শপ বিডিতে পাবেন সেরা মানের সঠিক পণ্য, সেরা মূল্য এবং সেরা পরিষেবা।
✅প্রোডাক্ট অর্ডারের পূর্বে সর্বশেষ মূল্য, স্টক ও ডেলিভারি সম্পর্কে জেনে অর্ডার করার জন্যে অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে।
✅যে কোন ব্র্যান্ড অথবা মডেল পছন্দ এবং প্রয়োজন আমাদের বলুন, স্টক থাকলে সেটাই দেয়ার চেষ্টা করব।
✅বিদেশী পণ্য আমাদের স্টক আউট হয়ে গেলে, তিন ভাগের এক ভাগ অগ্রিম দিয়ে প্রি-অর্ডার করলে ১৫ থেকে ২০ কর্ম দিনের মধ্যে এনে দেয়া যাবে।Type: Bluetooth Headphones
Brand: Edifier
Model: WH700NB
Driver: 40mm
Playtime: 45hrs (ANC ON), 68hrs (ANC OFF)
Connectivity: Bluetooth 5.3
Latency: 0.08s ultra low latency
Warranty: 01 Years
Color & Design: As given picture
✅Package Content: Headphones With Accessories.SKU: n/a - Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Popular Branded Products
ENMAX EFS-1TB 2.5-Inch SATA III Internal Solid State Drive (SSD)
Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Popular Branded ProductsENMAX EFS-1TB 2.5-Inch SATA III Internal Solid State Drive (SSD)
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE & ORDER
Hotline: 01999-995860
📢 অর্ডার নির্দেশিকা ও শর্তাবলী:
✅ পণ্যের সঠিক দাম ও স্টক জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ বা ফেসবুক পেজে মেসেজ দিন।
🛒 অর্ডারের আগে সাপোর্ট টিম থেকে সর্বশেষ মূল্য ও ডেলিভারি সম্পর্কে নিশ্চিত হওয়ার অনুরোধ রইল।
📦 স্টক আউট বা বিদেশী পণ্যের ক্ষেত্রে ৩ ভাগের ১ ভাগ অগ্রিম দিয়ে প্রি-অর্ডার করা যাবে।
✈️ প্রি-অর্ডারকৃত পণ্য আমরা ১৫ থেকে ২০ কর্মদিবসের মধ্যে আমদানিপূর্বক সরবরাহ নিশ্চিত করি।
🤝 আমাদের এখানে পাবেন শতভাগ অরিজিনাল ব্র্যান্ডের পণ্য এবং দ্রুততম ডেলিভারি সুবিধা।
🛡️ MediaShopBD-এর সাথেই থাকুন; গুণগত মান এবং সঠিক সেবাই আমাদের মূল লক্ষ্য।
💬 WhatsApp: https://wa.me/8801999995860 (হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ/কল)।Type: Solid State Drive
Brand: ENMAX
Model: EFS1TB
Capacity: 1TB
Interface: SATA III 6Gb/s compatible with SATA II/I
NAND Type: TLC (Triple-Level Cell)
Max Read Speed: Up to \(550\) MB/s to \(560\) MB/s
Max Write Speed: Up to \(500\) MB/s to \(520\) MB/s
Reliability: Shock-proof design, built-in ECC (Error Correction Code)
and high-quality aluminum/alloy casing for heat dissipation
✅Warranty: 03 Year
✅Color/Design: As Shown in Picture
✅Package Content: Full Intact Box/Pack.SKU: n/a - Accessories, Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop, Laptop Accessories
Envy X360 13-AG 13-AR 13-AH 13-AQ KC04XL Series Laptop Battery
Accessories, Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop, Laptop AccessoriesEnvy X360 13-AG 13-AR 13-AH 13-AQ KC04XL Series Laptop Battery
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Model: KC04XL HP Envy X360 13-AG 13-AR 13-AH 13-AQ
Capacity: 53.2Wh 3454mAh
Battery Type: Lithium-Ion
Voltage: 15.4V
Cells: 4 CellsSKU: n/a - Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop, Laptop Accessories, Printer / Scanner / Presenter / Pen
Epson EcoTank L3250 A4 WiFi InkTank Print Scan Photocopy Multifunctional Printer
Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop, Laptop Accessories, Printer / Scanner / Presenter / PenEpson EcoTank L3250 A4 WiFi InkTank Print Scan Photocopy Multifunctional Printer
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE & ORDER
Hotline: 01999-995860
✅দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
✅প্রোডাক্ট অর্ডারের পূর্বে সাপোর্ট থেকে সর্বশেষ মূল্য, স্টক এবং ডেলিভারি সম্পর্কে জেনে অর্ডার করার জন্যে অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে।
✅বিদেশী পণ্য যদি আমাদের স্টক আউট হয়ে যায়, আপনারা তিন ভাগের এক ভাগ অগ্রিম দিয়ে অর্ডার কনফার্ম করলে ১৫ থেকে ২০ কর্ম দিনের মধ্যে পণ্য এনে দেয়া যাবে।Brand: Epson
Model: EcoTank L3250
Functions: Print, Scan, Copy
Compact Integrated Tank Design
Borderless Printing up to 4R
WiFi & WiFi Direct
Best Quality ProductSKU: n/a - Accessories, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Electric & Electronics
ESSAGER 3 in 1 USB Data Cable Micro USB Type C Fast Charger Data Cables For iPhone 14 13 Pro Max And Android Phones
Accessories, Camera Accessories, Computer Accessories, Electric & ElectronicsESSAGER 3 in 1 USB Data Cable Micro USB Type C Fast Charger Data Cables For iPhone 14 13 Pro Max And Android Phones
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Brand Name: ESSAGER
Product: 3 in 1 USB Data Cable
Color & Design: As given picture
100% Authentic ProductSKU: n/a - Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Charger / Switch / Power Socket / Multi Plug, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Popular Branded Products
EXCEL E110 24W Fast Charger 4.2A Fast Charging Adapter
Accessories, Best Discounted Products, Camera Accessories, Charger / Switch / Power Socket / Multi Plug, Computer Accessories, Gadgets, Laptop Accessories, Popular Branded ProductsEXCEL E110 24W Fast Charger 4.2A Fast Charging Adapter
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE & ORDER
Hotline: 01999-995860
✅দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
✅মিডিয়া শপ বিডিতে পাবেন সেরা মানের সঠিক পণ্য, সেরা মূল্য এবং সেরা পরিষেবা।
✅প্রোডাক্ট অর্ডারের পূর্বে সর্বশেষ মূল্য, স্টক ও ডেলিভারি সম্পর্কে জেনে অর্ডার করার জন্যে অনুরোধ করা যাচ্ছে।
✅যে কোন ব্র্যান্ড অথবা মডেল পছন্দ এবং প্রয়োজন আমাদের বলুন, স্টক থাকলে সেটাই দেয়ার চেষ্টা করব।
✅বিদেশী পণ্য আমাদের স্টক আউট হয়ে গেলে, তিন ভাগের এক ভাগ অগ্রিম দিয়ে প্রি-অর্ডার করলে ১৫ থেকে ২০ কর্ম দিনের মধ্যে এনে দেয়া যাবে।Type: Fast Charging Adapter
Brand: Excel
Model: E110
Input: AC 100-240V-50/60Hz 0.5A MAX
USB1 Output: DC5V=4.2A
USB2 Output: DC5V=4.2A
Output: 5V=4.2A MAX – 24W
Warranty: 06 Month
Color & Design: As given picture
✅Package Content: Charging Adapter With Accessories.SKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
External 2.5 inch Sata USB 3.0 SSD/Hard Disk Drive Case
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
2.5 Inch USB 3.0 Hard Drive Disk HDD External Enclosure Case (Black)
2.5 Inch Shockproof USB 3.0 External Hard Drive Disk HDD Case
Convenient to use
Long-lasting Usage
Plug and Play
Excellent performanceSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
External 2.5 inch Sata USB SSD/Hard Disk Drive Case
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
2.5 Inch USB 2.0 Hard Drive Disk HDD External Enclosure Case (Black)
2.5 Inch Shockproof USB 2.0 External Hard Drive Disk HDD Case
Convenient to use
Long-lasting Usage
Plug and Play
Excellent performanceSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D PA100 Party Bluetooth Speaker
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Model: PA100
5.25 inch bass driver for super bass performance
Plastic materials for high quality frame
Supporting Bluetooth, USB, and Aux input
Built-in rechargeable battery
Multicolor light go with the music rhythm
Plug in mic or guitar to have funSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D PA300 Party Bluetooth Speaker With Wireless Microphone
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Model: PA300
Supports AUX audio input, Bluetooth 5.0 and USB
Fireproof plastic materials and rechargeable battery
Multi-color light go with the music rhythm
UHF Wireless Mic for karaokeSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D PA924 Party Bluetooth Speaker With Microphone
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Model: PA924
Supports HDMI ARC,Optical drive, AUX audio input, Bluetooth 2.0 and USB
Fireproof plastic materials and built-in rechargeable battery
Multi color light go with the music rhythm
Wireless Mic for karaokeSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D PA926 Party Bluetooth Speaker With Wireless Microphone
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Model: PA926
Supports HDMI ARC, Bluetooth 2.0 and USB
Fireproof plastic materials and built-in rechargeable battery
Multi color light go with the music rhythm
Wireless Mic for karaokeSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D PA938 Party Bluetooth Speaker With Wireless Microphone
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Model: PA938
Supports AUX audio input, Bluetooth 2.0 and USB
Fireproof plastic materials and rechargeable battery
Multi-color light go with the music rhythm
UHF Wireless Mic for karaokeSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D R27BT 50W Home Theater Bluetooth Speaker
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Two-way acoustic design
1″ silk dome tweeter
4″ full range driver
Elegant, articulate wooden design
Bluetooth 4.2 version
Product qualified by SIG certification
Bluetooth operation range up to 15 meters
HiFi sound performance
Low distortion & heart-thumping bass
Full function remote controlSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D R60BT Home Theater Bluetooth Bookshelf Speaker
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Two-way acoustic design
1″ silk dome tweeter
5.25” full range driver
Elegant and articulate wooden design
full function remote control
Bluetooth 4.0 version and supporting NFC function
Support digital AUX and Optical input without interference
USB reader supporting MP3/WMA dual formats decoding
HiFi sound performance
Low distortion & heart-thumping bass
Net Weight: 10.3KGSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D T35X Home Theater Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
RMS- 40W x 2 = 80W
3 way acoustic design: 1″ silk dome tweeter, 4” full range speaker and 8” subwoofer for each channel
Designed to perfection, powerful sound with wide range for a perfect cinema experience
Elegant and sturdy wooden cabinet design
Support Optical,Bluetooth,USB,FM,AUX audio input
Bluetooth 5.0 capabilities allow you to stream your music from smart devices
Bright LED display with wide view angle
Plug & play USB card reader
Card reader supports MP3/WMA with dual format decoding
Digital PLL technology brings uninterrupted FM experience
Store a max of 100 FM station
Karaoke function enjoying home entertainment
Full function remote controlSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D T60X Home Theater Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
RMS 55W x 2 = 110W.
3 ways acoustic design: 1″ silk dome tweeter, 4″ woofer and 8″ subwoofer for each channel.
Design to perfection, powerful sound widely for a perfect cinema experience.
Elegant and nice wooden cabinet design.
Slim design matching well with flat TV panel.
Bluetooth and NFC allow you to stream your music from smart device.
Digital audio supporting through optical input.
Bright LED display with wide view angle of MULTIMEDIA SPEAKER.
Plug & play USB reader.
Card reader supporting MP3/WMA dual formats decoding.
Digital PLL technology brings uninterrupted FM experience.
100 FM stations storage.
Karaoke function enjoying home entertainment
Full function remote control.SKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D T70X Home Theater Bluetooth Tower Speaker
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
3 way acoustic design: 1″ silk dome tweeter, 5.25″ woofer and 8″ subwoofer for each channel.
Design to perfection, powerful sound widely for a perfect cinema experience.
Elegant and nice wooden cabinet design.
Support HDMI (ARC), Optical, AUX, Bluetooth and USB Input.
Digital audio supporting through optical input.
Bright LED display with wide view angle.
Plug & Play USB reader.
Card reader supporting MP3/WMA dual formats decoding.
Digital PLL technology brings uninterrupted FM experience.
Karaoke function enjoying home entertainment.SKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
F&D T88X Home Theater Bluetooth Karaoke Speaker
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
RMS 150W x 2 = 300W
3 ways acoustic design: 1″ silk dome tweeter,5.25″ Full range speaker and 10″ subwoofer for each channel
Design to perfection, powerful sound widely for a perfect cinema experience
Elegant and nice wooden cabinet design
Support HDMI(ARC), Optical, AUX, Bluetooth and USB input
Digital audio supporting through optical input
Bright LED display with wide view angle
Plug & play USB reader
Card reader supporting MP3/WMA dual formats decoding
Digital PLL technology brings uninterrupted FM experience
100 FM stations storage
Karaoke function enjoying home entertainment
Full function remote controlSKU: n/a - Computer Accessories, Desktop & Laptop
Fantech Fighter K613x Membrane 89 Keys Gaming Keyboard
CALL FOR LATEST PRICE
Hotline: 01999-995860
🌐দাম জানতে সরাসরি ফোন, হোয়াটসঅ্যাপ অথবা ফেসবুক পেইজে মেসেজ দিন।
Brand: Fantech
Model: K613x
Number of keys: 89 keys
Connectivity Type: Wired
Cable Length: 2 MeterSKU: n/a























